Teilnehmer am U14 - Turnier

1. FC Altburg2008 
  2007 
 2006 
FC Augsburg2019 
 2018 
 2017 
 2016 
 2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2011 
 2010 
 2009 
 2008 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
 2004 
 2003 
 2002 
 2001 
 2000 
 1999 
 1998 
SpVgg Bad Teinach/Zavelstein2005 
FC Basel (Schweiz)2009 
 2008 
Hertha BSC Berlin2019 
 2009 
 2008 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
Young Boys Bern (Schweiz)2013 
 2012 
 2011 
SGM Berneck-Wart2019SGM NordSchwarzWald
 2018SGM NordSchwarzWald
 2016 
 2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
TSV Betzingen2005 
SV Böblingen2003 
Bezirksauswahl Böblingen/Calw2019 
 2018 
 2017 
 2016 
 2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2011 
 2010 
 2009 
 2008 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
 2004 
 2003 
 2002 
 2001 
 2000 
 1999 
 1998 
SV Bondorf2003 
 2002 
 2001 
 2000 
 1999 
 1998 
SV Werder Bremen2009 
 2008 
 2007 
 2006 
Ujpest Budapest (Ungarn)2008 
Cambridge United (England)2001 
SG Dornstetten2019 
 2018 
 2017 
 2016 
 2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2011 
 2010 
 2009 
 2008 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
 2004 
 2000 
Borussia Dortmund2008 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
 2004 
 2003Turniersieger
 2002 
 2000Turniersieger
 1999 
 1998 
Fortuna Düsseldorf1998 
1. FC Egenhausen2017 
 2016 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2011 
 2004 
Spfr. Emmingen2001 
SG Enzersfeld/Wien (Österreich)2004 
TuS Ergenzingen2018 
 2011 
 2010 
SV Eutingen2015 
Eintracht Frankfurt2011 
 2010 
SpVgg Freudenstadt2008 
 2007 
 2006 
TSV Forstenried2000 
 1999 
SC Freiburg2019Turniersieger
 2018 
 2017 
 2016 
 2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2011 
 2010 
 2009 
 2008 
 2001 
 2000 
 1999 
 1998 
Grazer AK (Österreich)2007 
 2006 
Györ ETC FC (Ungarn)2005 
SV Gündringen2002 
 2001 
TSV Haiterbach 12019 
 2018 
 2017 
 2016 
 2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2011 
 2010 
 2009 
 2008 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
 2004 
 2003 
 2002 
 2001 
 2000 
 1999 
 1998 
TSV Haiterbach 22019 
 2018 
 2010 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
 2004 
 2003 
 2002 
 2001 
 2000 
 1999 
 1998 
SV Hailfingen2004 
Hannover 962018 
 2017 
 2016 
 2015Turniersieger
VfL Herrenberg2004 
 2003 
SG Herzogsweiler/Durrw.2009 
 2008 
VfL Hochdorf 12018 
 2017 
VfL Hochdorf 22019 
1899 Hoffenheim2019 
 2018 
 2015 
VfL Höfen1998 
FC Horb2016JSG Nordstetten
 2015SGM Horb/Nordstetten
 2014SGM Horb/Nordstetten
 2005 
FC Ingolstadt2019 
FC Iselshausen2010SG Iselshausen / Emmingen
 2009SG Iselshausen / Emmingen
 2002 
 2000 
 1999 
 1998 
1. FC Kaiserslautern2001 
 2000 
 1999Turniersieger
Karlsruher SC2010 
 2009 
 2008 
 2002 
 2001 
 2000 
Stadtauswahl Kassel2005 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen2019 
 2018 
 2017 
 2016 
 2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2011 
 2010 
 2009 
 2008Turniersieger
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
 2004 
 2003 
 2002 
 2001Turniersieger
 2000 
 1999 
 1998Turniersieger
FC Luzern (Schweiz)1998 
Kickers Luzern (Schweiz)1999 
RB Leipzig2018 
 2017 
 2016 
 2015 
GSV Maichingen2010 
1. FSV Mainz 052015 
 2014 
Borussia Mönchengladbach2002 
 2001 
 2000 
SV Mötzingen2004 
 2003 
 2002 
 2001 
 2000 
 1999 
 1998 
FC Bayern München2014 
 2013Turniersieger
 2012 
 2011 
 2010 
 2009 
 2008 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
 2004 
 2003 
TSV 1860 München1999 
 1998 
VfL Nagold2002 
 2001 
 2000 
 1999 
 1998 
FC Neuweiler2009 
 2004 
Bezirksauswahl Nördl. Schwarzwald2019 
 2018 
 2017 
 2016 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
 2004 
 2003 
1. FC Nürnberg2013 
 2012 
 2011 
 2010 
 2009 
 2008 
SpVgg Oberndorf2018 
SV Oberschwandorf2002 
Spfr. Obertalheim / FC Untertalheim2019SGM Talheim
 2018SGM Talheim
 2016SG Talheim
 2015SG Talheim
 2014SG Talheim
 2013SG Talheim
 2012SG Talheim
 2011SG Talheim
 2010SG Talheim
 2009SG Talheim
 2008SG Talheim
 2007SG Ober-/Untertalheim
 2006SG Ober-/Untertalheim
 2005FC Untertalheim
 2003 
 2002 
 2001 
 2000 
 1999 
Kickers Offenbach2016 
FC St. Pauli2017 
Slavia Prag (Tschech. Rep.)2003 
Randers FC (Dänemark)2011 
 2010 
SSV Reutlingen2019 
 2018 
 2003 
TSV Rohrdorf2017 
 1998 
SV Rotfelden2001 
SF Salzstetten2013SGM Waldachtal
 2009SG Salzstetten / Tumlingen
 2008 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
FC Schalke 042019 
 2018Turniersieger
 2017 
 2016 
 2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2011 
 2010 
 2009 
 2008 
 2007 
 2006Turniersieger
 2005Turniersieger
 2004 
 2003 
SV Schönbronn2019SGM SV Schönbronn
 2018SGM SV Schönbronn
 2017SGM SV Schönbronn
 2016SGM SV Schönbronn
Fussballschule Schweiz (Schweiz)2002 
TSV Simmersfeld2019SGM NordSchwarzWald
 2018SGM NordSchwarzWald
 2017 
 2016 
 2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2011 
FC St. Gallen (Schweiz)2019 
 2018 
 2017 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
 2004 
 2003 
 2002Turniersieger
 2001 
 2000 
VfB Stuttgart2019 
 2018 
 2017Turniersieger
 2016 
 2015 
 2014Turniersieger
 2013 
 2012Turniersieger
 2011 
 2010Turniersieger
 2009Turniersieger
 2008 
 2007 
 2006 
 2005 
 2004Turniersieger
 2003 
 2002 
 2001 
 2000 
 1999 
 1998 
SV Stuttgarter Kickers2017 
 2016 
 2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2011 
 2008 
 2007Turniersieger
 2006 
 2005 
 2004 
 2003 
 2002 
 2001 
 2000 
 1999 
 1998 
SV Überberg2004
 1999 
 1998 
SSV Ulm2010 
SSV Walddorf2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
 2011 
 2010 
 2009 
 1999 
 1998 
SK Rapid Wien (Österreich)2017 
 2016 
 2015 
 2014 
 2013 
 2012 
TSV Wildberg2011 
Bezirksauswahl Zollern2004 
 2003